Search
Filters
Close
1-833-257-6627

APRICOT COSMETIC 35/lb Cubitainer with Faucet - CT5G, Cost/LB: $2.2486 SAP Value: KOH: .190 NaOH: .135

Cost/LB: $2.2486 SAP Value: KOH: .190 NaOH: .135 Apricot Kernel Oil is a very popular oil and is suitable for manufacturers, aromatherapists and massage therapists. Apricot Kernel Oil is good for all skin types. It is very rich and nourishing - particularly in vitamin A.
Item No: 88336SC
24 In Stock
$78.70

APRICOT COSMETIC

APRICOT COSMETIC

Write your own review
  • Only registered users can write reviews
  • Bad
  • Excellent