Search
Filters
Close
1-833-257-6627

NEEM OIL (CONVENTIONAL)-86307SC- Plastic Bottle - 7LB, Cost/LB: $5.0800 SAP Value: KOH: .200 NaOH: .142

Cost/LB: $5.0800 SAP Value: KOH: .200 NaOH: .142 Neem oil is derived by pressing the seed kernels of the neem tree. It is very bitter with a garlic/sulfur smell. Neem oil is an excellent moisturizing oil. It is normally used in making shampoos, toothpaste, soaps, cosmetics, mosquito repellents, creams and lotions.
Item No: 86307SC
127 In Stock
$35.56

NEEM OIL (CONVENTIONAL)

NEEM OIL (CONVENTIONAL)

Write your own review
  • Only registered users can write reviews
  • Bad
  • Excellent